Make your own free website on

Nicolas Christopher Lea=Alex Krychek

Born: 22nd June 1962

Place: New Westminster, British columbia

Raised: Vancouver

Siblings: 1 brother and 1 sister

Height: 6'1

Weight: 180lb

Hair colour: Brown

Eye colour: Green but some places say Brown so I don't know

Status: Single

Filmography: The raffle, Bad company, Xtro 2, American boyfriends, Star80

TVography: John Woo's once a theif, The commish, North of 60+Their second chance plus appearances in highlander the series and sliders

Agent alex Krychek

History: Ex KGB

Illnesses: Prosthetic arm

Alias:John Artzen